Aug
28
4:00 pm16:00

August 28 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Meda
  • Pre Floater: 
  • K-1: Meda
  • 2-4 Grade: Stephanie Allred
  • Elem Floater: 
  • Communion Prep: 
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: 
  • Audio:
  • Refreshments: 
  • Liturgist: 
Aug
21
4:00 pm16:00

August 21 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Chris Petrides
  • Pre Floater: 
  • K-1: Rachel Glenister
  • 2-4 Grade: Chris Dattilo
  • Elem Floater: 
  • Communion Prep: 
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: 
  • Audio:
  • Refreshments: 
  • Liturgist: 
Aug
14
4:00 pm16:00

August 14 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Mari Alexander
  • Pre Floater: 
  • K-1: Kelly Woolbert
  • 2-4 Grade: Kim Twitchell
  • Elem Floater: 
  • Communion Prep: 
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: 
  • Audio:
  • Refreshments: 
  • Liturgist: 
Aug
7
4:00 pm16:00

August 7 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Andrea Hudler
  • Pre Floater: 
  • K-1: Daniel Joyce
  • 2-4 Grade: Chrissy Youngren
  • Elem Floater: 
  • Communion Prep: 
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: 
  • Audio:
  • Refreshments: 
  • Liturgist: 
Jul
31
4:00 pm16:00

July 31 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Meda
  • Pre Floater: TBD
  • K-1: Jan Wade
  • 2-4 Grade: Bonnie Ziegler
  • Elem Floater: TBD
  • Communion Prep: Hudlers
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: Youngrens
  • Audio: Ian Longacre
  • Refreshments: TBD
  • Liturgist: Dan Allred
Jul
24
4:00 pm16:00

July 24 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: 
  • Pre Floater: TBD
  • K-1: Bill Levin
  • 2-4 Grade: Kim Twitchell
  • Elem Floater: TBD
  • Communion Prep: Myettes
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: Allreds
  • Audio: TBD
  • Refreshments: Barnes 
  • Liturgist: Aaron Roffel
Jul
17
4:00 pm16:00

July 17 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Monica Tsaniklides
  • Pre Floater: TBD
  • K-1: Dave Brignall
  • 2-4 Grade: Stephanie Allred
  • Elem Floater: TBD
  • Communion Prep: Parkes
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: Myettes
  • Audio: Moon
  • Refreshments: POTLUCK 
  • Liturgist: Alvin Shih
Jul
10
4:00 pm16:00

July 10 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Alvin Shih
  • Pre Floater: TBD
  • K-1: Rachel Glenister
  • 2-4 Grade: Stephanie Hsiang
  • Elem Floater: TBD
  • Communion Prep: Dattilos
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: Combs
  • Audio: Rachel Glenister
  • Refreshments: Leslie Harlan
  • Liturgist: Bill Levin
Jul
3
4:00 pm16:00

July 3 Volunteers

  • Pre-K: Kelly Mills
  • Pre Floater: TBD
  • K-1: Adam Combs
  • 2-4 Grade: Stephanie Hsiang
  • Elem Floater: TBD
  • Communion Prep: Ian Longacre
  • Sanctuary & Greeting: Tsaniklides
  • Audio: Daniel Joyce
  • Refreshments: Monika Myette
  • Liturgist: Jeff Woolbert